2019 Adult Softball Results


Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Austin Church (Church League) 22
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 2
 
Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
St Joseph (Church League) 12
Pinelake (Church League) 11
 
Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Orchard (Church League) 2
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 12
 
Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
St Joseph (Church League) 7
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 5
 
Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Winner of (4) New Horizons vs (5) CrossPoint 2
St. Paul Men (Church League) 11
 
Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 11
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 12
 
Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CrossPoint (Church League) 16
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 1
 
Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 1
Orchard (Church League) 16
 
Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pinelake (Church League) 16
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 10
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Camgian (Open League) 7
Team Blue (Open League) 12
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Babies’ Daddies (Open League) 19
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 20
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 7
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 12
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Old School (Co-Ed League) 16
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 17
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 0
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 14
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 19
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 3
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 13
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 11
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 8
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 19
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old School (Co-Ed League) 7
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 0
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 1
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 16
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 9
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 6
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
St. Paul Men (Church League) 7
Orchard (Church League) 0
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 7
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
St Joseph (Church League) 7
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 0
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Austin Church (Church League) 7
Orchard (Church League) 0
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 23
Pinelake (Church League) 11
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 20
Camgian (Open League) 10
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 7
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 0
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Best Budz Softball Club (Open League) 19
Richardson Body Shop (Open League) 12
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Team Blue (Open League) 15
Babies’ Daddies (Open League) 9
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 0
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 7
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 1
Old School (Co-Ed League) 21
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Camgian (Open League) 11
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 18
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 19
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 3
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 7
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 16
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 6
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 9
St. Paul Men (Church League) 16
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
St Joseph (Church League) 3
Pinelake (Church League) 17
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 9
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 11
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Orchard (Church League) 7
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 6
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 7
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
CrossPoint (Church League) 22
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 1
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 14
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 3
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orchard (Church League) 2
St Joseph (Church League) 17
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 4
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 14
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 0
CrossPoint (Church League) 7
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pinelake (Church League) 16
Austin Church (Church League) 31
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 4
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 24
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Richardson Body Shop (Open League) 24
Babies’ Daddies (Open League) 6
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Team Blue (Open League) 16
Camgian (Open League) 1
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 2
Best Budz Softball Club (Open League) 17
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
Orchard (Church League) 7
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 4
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 5
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 2
Pinelake (Church League) 12
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 7
Austin Church (Church League) 13
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 7
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Paul Men (Church League) 7
St Joseph (Church League) 0
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Austin Church (Church League) 30
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 1
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 12
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 16
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Pinelake (Church League) 17
St. Paul Men (Church League) 20
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Austin Church (Church League) 30
St Joseph (Church League) 4
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Pinelake (Church League) 7
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 7
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
St Joseph (Church League) 14
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 27
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 9
CrossPoint (Church League) 10
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
St. Paul Men (Church League) 22
Austin Church (Church League) 10
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 4
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 11
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CrossPoint (Church League) 19
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 7
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 2
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 11
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 10
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 7
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 13
Orchard (Church League) 0
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Old School (Co-Ed League) 7
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 7
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
CrossPoint (Church League) 14
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 18
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 17
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 12
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 7
Orchard (Church League) 0
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 7
Orchard (Church League) 0
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 3
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 20
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Austin Church (Church League) 8
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 1
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Paul Men (Church League) 7
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 6
Pinelake (Church League) 22
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 12
St Joseph (Church League) 0
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Camgian (Open League) 5
Richardson Body Shop (Open League) 23
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Team Blue (Open League) 20
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 10
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Best Budz Softball Club (Open League) 20
Babies’ Daddies (Open League) 3
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 1
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 12
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 7
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 0
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Old School (Co-Ed League) 11
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 16
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 31
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 3
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 7
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old School (Co-Ed League) 9
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 27
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
CrossPoint (Church League) 12
Pinelake (Church League) 5
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 1
St. Paul Men (Church League) 19
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 24
St Joseph (Church League) 14
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 10
St Joseph (Church League) 16
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 13
Pinelake (Church League) 12
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
CrossPoint (Church League) 12
St. Paul Men (Church League) 14
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orchard (Church League) 0
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 7
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 20
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 12
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
Austin Church (Church League) 7
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Best Budz Softball Club (Open League) 26
Camgian (Open League) 11
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Babies’ Daddies (Open League) 6
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 22
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Richardson Body Shop (Open League) 13
Team Blue (Open League) 11
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 4
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 12
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 12
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 8
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 7
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 7
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 15
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 0
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 12
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 22
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Austin Church (Church League) 0
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 7
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 7
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 2
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 10
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 17
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 2
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 7
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 17
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
CrossPoint (Church League) 7
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
St Joseph (Church League) 2
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 17
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pinelake (Church League) 14
Orchard (Church League) 1
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 3
St. Paul Men (Church League) 19
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Best Budz Softball Club (Open League) 16
Team Blue (Open League) 7
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Babies’ Daddies (Open League) 6
Camgian (Open League) 10
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 3
Richardson Body Shop (Open League) 20
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Old School (Co-Ed League) 19
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 6
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 6
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 13
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 8
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 6
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 0
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 7
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old School (Co-Ed League) 25
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 12
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 7
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Best Budz Softball Club (Open League) 5
Richardson Body Shop (Open League) 22
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Team Blue (Open League) 22
Babies’ Daddies (Open League) 3
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 13
Camgian (Open League) 20
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 8
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 19
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 25
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 3
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 5
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 8
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 9
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 18
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 0
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 16
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old School (Co-Ed League) 6
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 4
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Orchard (Church League) 12
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 10
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 5
CrossPoint (Church League) 25
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 18
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 7
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Pinelake (Church League) 0
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 7
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
St Joseph (Church League) 19
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 10
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Orchard (Church League) 1
CrossPoint (Church League) 9
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Austin Church (Church League) 7
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 0
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Paul Men (Church League) 7
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 0
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 7
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 13
Team Blue (Open League) 12
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Babies’ Daddies (Open League) 1
Best Budz Softball Club (Open League) 18
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Richardson Body Shop (Open League) 23
Camgian (Open League) 1
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
Old School (Co-Ed League) 7
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 9
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 5
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 20
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 0
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 12
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 15
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 3
Old School (Co-Ed League) 12
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 7
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
St Joseph (Church League) 7
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 7
St. Paul Men (Church League) 0
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Pinelake (Church League) 0
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 7
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 0
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 7
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 25
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 8
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CrossPoint (Church League) 6
Austin Church (Church League) 10
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 24
Babies’ Daddies (Open League) 4
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Camgian (Open League) 0
Best Budz Softball Club (Open League) 20
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Team Blue (Open League) 3
Richardson Body Shop (Open League) 17
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 5
Old School (Co-Ed League) 14
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 5
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 22
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 21
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 7
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 7
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 0
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 25
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 19
Old School (Co-Ed League) 14
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 4
Austin Church (Church League) 27
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Stephen Chapel (Church League) 0
Meadowview Baptist Church (Church League) 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 14
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 2
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Pinelake (Church League) 18
Calvary Baptist Church (Church League) 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
New Horizons Christian Fellowship (Church League) 9
Austin Church (Church League) 18
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Orchard (Church League) 9
Bethlehem Church (Church League) 10
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Starkville Community Church (Church League) 15
Friendship Baptist Church (Church League) 4
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
St Joseph (Church League) 0
CrossPoint (Church League) 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Paul Men (Church League) 13
First United Methodist Church (Church League) 1
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Team Blue (Open League) 10
Best Budz Softball Club (Open League) 25
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Camgian (Open League) 13
Babies’ Daddies (Open League) 14
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Richardson Body Shop (Open League) 25
Baked Bean Ballerz (Open League) 0
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
The Benchwarmers (Co-Ed League) 16
Downtown Hitters (Co-Ed League) 8
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 7
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 12
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 13
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pavlov's Pitches (Co-Ed League) 0
Cedar Hill Tigers (Co-Ed League) 21
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
S-Cubed (Co-Ed League) 16
Dawgzilla (Co-Ed League) 11
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
One Hit Wonders (Co-Ed League) 7
BC Auto Savages (Co-Ed League) 0